Online Directory - Court Listings

Do a New Search: By Name, Department or Court 
County Criminal Courts at Law
COUNTY CRIMINAL COURTS-OFFICE OF COURT MANAGEMENT
832-927-6500 Court Manager Ed Wells 1201 Franklin, 7th Fl. 77002
832-927-6510 Staff Attorney Veronica Nelson 1201 Franklin, 7th Fl. 77002
832-927-6522 JP Staff Attorney Katie Chancia 1201 Franklin, 7th Fl. 77002
832-927-6500 Administrative Assistant Iliana Mize 1201 Franklin, 7th Fl. 77002
832-927-6525 Administrative Assistant Karen Ellis 1201 Franklin, 7th Fl. 77002
832-927-6527 Special Programs Manager Raymie Hairell 1201 Franklin, 7th Fl. 77002
832-927-6519 Business Process Mgr. JP Jennifer Juel 1201 Franklin, 7th Fl. 77002
832-927-6520 Business Process Mgr. Civil Vicki Steed 1201 Franklin, 7th Fl. 77002
832-927-6518 Business Process Mgr. Criminal Sylvia Cherry 1201 Franklin, 7th Fl. 77002
832-927-6511 Applied Technology Director Ben Giannantonio 1201 Franklin, 7th Fl. 77002
832-927-6514 Network Manager Thinh Doan 1201 Franklin, 7th Fl. 77002
832-927-6512 Technical Services Manager Paul Watson 1201 Franklin, 7th Fl. 77002
832-927-6513 Systems Engineer Manny Ortega 1201 Franklin, 7th Fl. 77002
832-927-6530 Research Data Analyst Karen Welborn 1201 Franklin, 7th Fl. 77002
713-755-0999 Tech Support Help Desk 1201 Franklin, 7th Fl. 77002
713-755-8931 Fax Machine 1201 Franklin, 7th Fl. 77002
COUNTY CRIMINAL COURT AT LAW NO. 1
832-927-3100 Judge Hon. Alex Salgado 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
832-927-3100 Court Coordinator Rachel Ferrel 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
832-927-3100 Reporter 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
832-927-3100 Clerk Uniquea Lopez 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
832-927-3100 Clerk Shanique McGrew 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3100 Court Liaison Officer 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
832-927-3100 Process Server 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
713-755-4882 Fax Machine 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
COUNTY CRIMINAL COURT AT LAW NO. 2
832-927-3125 Judge Hon. Ronnisha Bowman 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
832-927-3125 Court Coordinator Sandrina James 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
832-927-3125 Reporter Tiffani June-Yeates 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
832-927-3125 Clerk Ronica Steen 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
832-927-3125 Assistant Clerk Brenda Smith 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
832-927-3125 Court Liaison Officer Jazmine Anderson 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
832-927-3125 Bailiff Gina Grahamann 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
832-927-3125 Process Server Billy Manning 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
713-755-4882 Fax Machine 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
COUNTY CRIMINAL COURT AT LAW NO. 3
832-927-3150 Judge Hon. Erica Hughes 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
832-927-3150 Court Coordinator Mona Lewis 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
832-927-3150 Reporter 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
832-927-3150 Clerk Crystal Kennerson 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
832-927-3150 Assistant Clerk 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
832-927-3150 Court Liaison Officer Leah Callias 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
832-927-3150 Bailiff LaTonya Willrich 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
832-927-3150 Process Server 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
713-368-9269 Fax Machine 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
COUNTY CRIMINAL COURT AT LAW NO. 4
832-927-3175 Judge Hon. Shannon Baldwin 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
832-927-3175 Court Coordinator Gwen Joseph 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
832-927-3175 Reporter Rachel Cochran 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
832-927-3175 Clerk Angela Jerez 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
832-927-3175 Clerk LaShawn Allen 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3175 Court Liaison Officer Brenda Clayton 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
832-927-3175 Bailiff 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
832-927-3175 Bailiff 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
713-368-9269 Fax Machine 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
COUNTY CRIMINAL COURT AT LAW NO. 5
832-927-3200 Judge Hon. David M. Fleischer 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-3200 Court Coordinator Peggy Gunder 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3200 Reporter Ramona Sonnier 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-3200 Clerk Mayra Hernandez 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3200 Assistant Clerk Jessica Suarez 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-3200 Court Liaison Officer 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3200 Bailiff Prime Jonesia 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-3200 Process Server Rebecca Garcia 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
713-368-9268 Fax Machine 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
COUNTY CRIMINAL COURT AT LAW NO. 6
832-927-3225 Judge Hon. Kelley Andrews 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-3225 Court Coordinator Mary Smith 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-3225 Reporter Katelyn Harrelson 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-3225 Clerk Shelby Manuel 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-3225 Assistant Clerk Shavaris Kennedy 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3225 Court Liaison Officer Raichelle Lloyd 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3225 Bailiff Roy Pantoja 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-3225 Process Server 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
713-368-9264 Fax Machine 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
COUNTY CRIMINAL COURT AT LAW NO. 7
832-927-3250 Judge Hon. Andrew A. Wright 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-3250 Court Coordinator Elizabeth McGee 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-3250 Reporter Erin Furgason 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-3250 Clerk Jarius Jean 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-3250 Assistant Clerk 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-6204 Court Liaison Officer Mayra Meza 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-3250 Bailiff Tony Kaminski 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-3250 Process Server 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
713-368-9268 Fax Machine 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
COUNTY CRIMINAL COURT AT LAW NO. 8
832-927-3288 Judge Hon. Franklin Bynum 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-3288 Court Coordinator William Salazar 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-3288 Court Reporter Jennifer Slessinger 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-3288 Lead Clerk Ivone Gomez 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-3288 Assistant Clerk Andrea Huber 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-3288 Court Liason Officer Lawrence Uresti 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-3288 Process Server Lisa Martinez 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-3288 Bailiff Gary Dean 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
713-368-9264 Fax Machine 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
COUNTY CRIMINAL COURT AT LAW NO. 9
832-927-3300 Judge Hon. Toria J. Finch 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3300 Court Coordinator Sheri Gilbert 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3300 Reporter Diana Ramos 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3300 Clerk Sheri Tucker 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3300 Assistant Clerk Bolanle Muraina 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3300 Court Liason Officer Carmen Sanchez 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3300 Bailiff Reggie Thomas 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3300 Process Server Kelvin Casey 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
713-368-9265 Fax Machine 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
COUNTY CRIMINAL COURT AT LAW NO. 10
832-927-3325 Judge Hon. Lee Harper Wilson 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3325 Court Coordinator Marvin Rodriguez 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3325 Reporter Leah Leal 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3325 Clerk Dana Gonzalez 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3325 Assistant Clerk Lilia Acosta 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3325 Court Liaison Officer Cyndi Perez 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3325 Bailiff Kirk Fretty 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3325 Process Server Sean Gilbert 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
713-368-9265 Fax Machine 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
COUNTY CRIMINAL COURT AT LAW NO. 11
832-927-3350 Judge Hon. Sedrick T. Walker 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3350 Court Coordinator Dolores Phillips 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3350 Reporter Krista Hall 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3350 Clerk Ja'me Robinson 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3350 Assistant Clerk Andrea Ayala 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3350 Court Liaison Officer Lawrence Mitchell 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3350 Bailiff Paul Pryor 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3350 Process Server Larry Garcia 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
713-368-9267 Fax Machine 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
COUNTY CRIMINAL COURT AT LAW NO. 12
832-927-3375 Judge Hon. Genesis Y. Draper 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3375 Court Coordinator Sandrina James 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3375 Reporter Laurie Buchanan 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3375 Clerk Talitha Brown 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3375 Assistant Clerk Alexia Davis 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3375 Court Liaison Officer Alexis Walwyn 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3375 Bailiff Bobby Andrews 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3375 Process Server Devon Desch 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
713-368-9267 Fax Machine 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
COUNTY CRIMINAL COURT AT LAW NO. 13
832-927-3400 Judge Hon. Raul Rodriguez 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-3400 Court Coordinator Mary Smith 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-3400 Reporter Deanne Bridwell 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-3400 Clerk Anatasia Fields 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-3400 Assistant Clerk Amy Green 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-3400 Bailiff Tonya Greenwood 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-3400 Process Server Scott Blankenburg 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
713-755-4874 Fax Machine 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
COUNTY CRIMINAL COURT AT LAW NO. 14
832-927-3425 Judge Hon. David L. Singer 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-3425 Court Coordinator Mona Lewis 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-3425 Reporter Serena Wagner 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-3425 Clerk Crystal Kennerson 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-3425 Assistant Clerk Erica Castillo 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3425 Bailiff Derrick Durden 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-3425 Process Server Tanya Willrich 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
713-368-9281 Fax Machine 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
COUNTY CRIMINAL COURT AT LAW NO. 15
832-927-3450 Judge Hon. Tonya Jones 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-3450 Court Coordinator Virginia Almanza-Cerda 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-3450 Reporter Melissa Ruiz 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-3450 Clerk Linda Martinez 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-3450 Assistant Clerk Brianna Richardson 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3450 Court Liaison Officer George Townes 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-3450 Bailiff Manuel Lopez 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
713-755-2371 Process Server William Wilson 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
713-755-4874 Fax Machine 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
COUNTY CRIMINAL COURT AT LAW NO. 16
832-927-3475 Judge Hon. Darrell William Jordan 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-3475 Court Coordinator Adriana Moreno 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-3475 Reporter Mubarak Oladejo 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-3475 Clerk Sondra Gilliard 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-3475 Assistant Clerk Chancesas Ougrah 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-3450 Court Liaison Officer Walter Velasquez 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-3475 Bailiff Chris Journet 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-3475 Bailiff Carolyn Louviere 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
713-368-9281 Fax Machine 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002