Online Directory - Court Listings

Do a New Search: By Name, Department or Court 
District Criminal Courts
832-927-4200 Judge Hon. Hazel Jones 1201 Franklin, 19th Fl. 77002
832-927-4200 Court Coordinator Laronda Teamer 1201 Franklin, 19th Fl. 77002
832-927-4200 Clerk LaPorsha Barlow 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-4200 Brandi James 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-4200 Reporter Gayle Patterson 1201 Franklin, 19th Fl. 77002
832-927-4200 Bailiff K.L. Higgins 1201 Franklin, 19th Fl. 77002
832-927-4200 Process Server Randy Banes 1201 Franklin, 19th Fl. 77002
832-927-4225 Judge Hon. Nikita Harmon 1201 Franklin, 19th Fl. 77002
832-927-4225 Court Coordinator Anita Gunter 1201 Franklin, 19th Fl. 77002
832-927-4225 Clerk Shannon Charleston 1201 Franklin, 19th Fl. 77002
832-927-4225 Assistant Clerk Deanna Sanchez 1201 Franklin, 19th Fl. 77002
832-927-4225 Reporter Marilee Anderson 1201 Franklin, 19th Fl. 77002
832-927-4225 Bailiff Chalmust Allen 1201 Franklin, 19th Fl. 77002
832-927-4225 Process Server Mark Cepiel 1201 Franklin, 19th Fl. 77002
832-927-4250 Main Number 1201 Franklin, 19th Fl. 77002
832-927-4250 Judge Hon. Robert Johnson 1201 Franklin, 19th Fl. 77002
832-927-4250 Court Coordinator Roy Broussard 1201 Franklin, 19th Fl. 77002
832-927-4272 Reporter Linda Hacker 1201 Franklin, 19th Fl. 77002
713-755-6334 Court Liaison Officer 1201 Franklin, 19th Fl. 77002
713-755-6335 Process Server David Clingan 1201 Franklin, 19th Fl. 77002
832-927-4250 Bailiff Edmundo Ojeda 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-4250 Clerk Abish Guzman 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-4250 Clerk Jakeita Baxter 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-4250 Court Liaison Officer Disa Richardson 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-4275 Judge Hon. Kelli Johnson 1201 Franklin, 19th Fl. 77002
832-927-4275 Court Coordinator Mary Leal 1201 Franklin, 19th Fl. 77002
832-927-4275 Clerk Nakia Mills 1201 Franklin, 19th Fl. 77002
832-927-4275 Assistant Clerk Brenda Pineda 1201 Franklin, 19th Fl. 77002
832-927-4275 Reporter Gail Rolen 1201 Franklin, 19th Fl. 77002
832-927-4275 Court Liaison Officer Pablo Villa 1201 Franklin, 19th Fl. 77002
832-927-4275 Bailiff Corey Johnson 1201 Franklin, 19th Fl. 77002
832-927-4275 Process Server Gary Bronikowski 1201 Franklin, 19th Fl. 77002
832-927-4100 Judge Hon. Randy Roll 1201 Franklin, 18th Fl. 77002
832-927-4100 Court Coordinator John King 1201 Franklin, 18th Fl. 77002
832-927-4100 Clerk Dorian Day 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-4100 Clerk Leislie Gutierrez 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-4119 Lead Clerk 1201 Franklin, 18th Fl. 77002
832-927-4119 Assistant Clerk Sudora Johnson 1201 Franklin, 18th Fl. 77002
832-927-4100 Court Liaison Officer Alicia Ibarra 1201 Franklin, 18th Fl. 77002
832-927-4100 Reporter Renee Regan 1201 Franklin, 18th Fl. 77002
832-927-4100 Bailiff Valerie Jenkins 1201 Franklin, 18th Fl. 77002
832-927-4100 Process Server M. W. Eatmon 1201 Franklin, 18th Fl. 77002
832-927-4125 Judge Hon. DaSean Jones 1201 Franklin, 18th Fl. 77002
832-927-4125 Court Coordinator Stephanie Spears 1201 Franklin, 18th Fl. 77002
832-927-4125 Reporter Serena Wagner 1201 Franklin, 18th Fl. 77002
832-927-4125 Court Lead Clerk Joline Hart 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-4125 Clerk Laresha Hall 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-4125 Court Liaison Officer Jackie Scurry 1201 Franklin, 18th Fl. 77002
832-927-4125 Bailiff General Glover 1201 Franklin, 18th Fl. 77002
832-927-4125 Process Server Daniel Arceneaux 1201 Franklin, 18th Fl. 77002
832-927-4150 Judge Hon. Danilo Lacayo 1201 Franklin, 18th Fl. 77002
832-927-4150 Court Coordinator Vanessa Guerrero 1201 Franklin, 18th Fl. 77002
832-927-4150 Head Clerk Margaret Bolton 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-4150 Clerk Bedelia Young 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-4150 Reporter Roxanne Wiltshire 1201 Franklin, 18th Fl. 77002
832-927-4150 Bailiff Karen Wood 1201 Franklin, 18th Fl. 77002
832-927-4150 Process Server Smith Terry 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-4175 Judge Hon. Chuck Silverman 1201 Franklin, 18th Fl. 77002
832-927-4175 Court Coordinator Ana Melendez 1201 Franklin, 18th Fl. 77002
832-927-4175 Clerk Tanisha Doublin 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-4175 Clerk Lucy Garza 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-4175 Court Liaison Officer Patricia Cisneroz 1201 Franklin, 18th Fl. 77002
832-927-4175 Reporter Billy Jalufka 1201 Franklin, 18th Fl. 77002
832-927-4175 Bailiff Robert Rosenkranz 1201 Franklin, 18th Fl. 77002
832-927-4175 Process Server Gary Bronikowski 1201 Franklin, 18th Fl. 77002
832-927-3900 Judge Hon. Abigail Anastasio 1201 Franklin, 17th Fl. 77002
832-927-3900 Court Coordinator Chandra Boyston 1201 Franklin, 17th Fl. 77002
832-927-3900 Clerk 1201 Franklin, 17th Fl. 77002
832-927-3900 Court Liaison Officer Alicia DeLaCruz 1201 Franklin, 17th Fl. 77002
832-927-3900 Reporter Cynthia Lee 1201 Franklin, 17th Fl. 77002
832-927-3900 Bailiff Donna Durham 1201 Franklin, 17th Fl. 77002
832-927-3900 Process Server S. Ben Levi 1201 Franklin, 17th Fl. 77002
832-927-3925 Judge Hon. Jason Luong 1201 Franklin, 17th Fl. 77002
832-927-3925 Court Coordinator Josue Ochoa 1201 Franklin, 17th Fl. 77002
832-927-3925 Clerk Christina Czepinski 1201 Franklin, 17th Fl. 77002
832-927-3925 Assistant Clerk Daisy Linares 1201 Franklin, 17th Fl. 77002
832-927-3925 Court Liaison Officer Barbara Holguin 1201 Franklin, 17th Fl. 77002
832-927-3925 Reporter 1201 Franklin, 17th Fl. 77002
832-927-3925 Bailiff Stephen McLendon 1201 Franklin, 17th Fl. 77002
832-927-3925 Process Server Carlton Freeney 1201 Franklin, 17th Fl. 77002
832-927-3950 Judge Hon. Greg Glass 1201 Franklin, 17th Fl. 77002
832-927-3950 Court Coordinator Joey DeBruyn 1201 Franklin, 17th Fl. 77002
832-927-3950 Clerk Brittany Jones 1201 Franklin, 17th Fl. 77002
832-927-3950 Assistant Clerk Esperanza Alaniz 1201 Franklin, 17th Fl. 77002
832-927-3950 Reporter Deanne Bridwell 1201 Franklin, 17th Fl. 77002
832-927-3950 Bailiff A. Miller 1201 Franklin, 17th Fl. 77002
832-927-3950 Process Server Thomas Gentry 1201 Franklin, 17th Fl. 77002
832-927-3975 Judge Hon. Brian E. Warren 1201 Franklin, 17th Fl. 77002
832-927-3975 Court Coordinator Annette Manuel 1201 Franklin, 17th Fl. 77002
832-927-3975 Clerk Ariel Jackson 1201 Franklin, 17th Fl. 77002
832-927-3975 Clerk Tanisha Williams 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-3961 Reporter Amanda Fazio 1201 Franklin, 17th Fl. 77002
832-927-3975 Bailiff 1201 Franklin, 17th Fl. 77002
832-927-3975 Process Server Lisa Martinez 1201 Franklin, 17th Fl. 77002
832-927-3800 Judge Hon. Frank Aguilar 1201 Franklin, 16th Fl. 77002
832-927-3800 Court Coordinator Marvin Rodriguez 1201 Franklin, 16th Fl. 77002
832-927-3800 Clerk Carmelicia Garcia 1201 Franklin, 16th Fl. 77002
832-927-3800 Assistant Clerk Ruby Salinas 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-3807 Court Liason Officer Dennis Davis 1201 Franklin, 16th Fl. 77002
832-927-3811 Baliff Lennard Walker 1201 Franklin, 16th Fl. 77002
832-927-3800 Reporter Karen Young 1201 Franklin, 16th Fl. 77002
832-927-3810 Process Server Edward Jackson 1201 Franklin, 16th Fl. 77002
832-927-3825 Judge Hon. Chris Morton 1201 Franklin, 16th Fl. 77002
832-927-3825 Court Coordinator Quinesha Ross 1201 Franklin, 16th Fl. 77002
832-927-3825 Clerk Ariel D. Sanchez 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-3825 Clerk Tavaria Sanchez 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-3825 Court Liason Officer Donna Hood 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-3825 Court Reporter Trish Matthews 1201 Franklin, 16th Fl. 77002
832-927-3825 Process Server John Horton 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-3825 Bailiff Carl Culberson 1201 Franklin, 16th Fl. 77002
832-927-3850 Judge Hon. Josh Hill 1201 Franklin, 16th Fl. 77002
832-927-3850 Court Coordinator Eddie Rodriguez 1201 Franklin, 16th Fl. 77002
832-927-3850 Clerk Kathy Tickle 1201 Franklin, 16th Fl. 77002
832-927-3850 Assistant Clerk Viviana Martinez 1201 Franklin, 16th Fl. 77002
832-927-3850 Reporter 1201 Franklin, 16th Fl. 77002
832-927-3850 Court Liaison Officer Melinda Hanson 1201 Franklin, 16th Fl. 77002
832-927-3850 Bailiff David Nixon 1201 Franklin, 16th Fl. 77002
832-927-3850 Process Server Marcus Clay 1201 Franklin, 16th Fl. 77002
832-927-3875 Judge Hon. Hilary Unger 1201 Franklin, 16th Fl. 77002
832-927-3875 Court Coordinator Kym Neeyls 1201 Franklin, 16th Fl. 77002
832-927-3875 Clerk Alison LeDee 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-3875 Clerk Claudia Vicent 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-3875 Reporter Louise Steckler 1201 Franklin, 16th Fl. 77002
832-927-3875 Bailiff David Hernandez 1201 Franklin, 16th Fl. 77002
832-927-3875 Process Server Hilbert Nunez 1201 Franklin, 16th Fl. 77002
832-927-3700 Judge Hon. Lori Gray 1201 Franklin, 15th Fl. 77002
832-927-3700 Court Coordinator Karen Rodriguez 1201 Franklin, 15th Fl. 77002
832-927-3700 Clerk John Meltzer 1201 Franklin, 15th Fl. 77002
832-927-3700 Clerk Gabriel Montero 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-3900 Assistant Clerk Alexis Walker 1201 Franklin, 15th Fl. 77002
832-927-3700 Reporter Mattie Kimble 1201 Franklin, 15th Fl. 77002
832-927-3706 Bailiff Tony Kaminski 1201 Franklin, 15th Fl. 77002
832-927-3707 Process Server Ronald Dean 1201 Franklin, 15th Fl. 77002
832-927-3725 Judge Hon. Amy Martin 1201 Franklin, 15th Fl. 77002
832-927-3725 Court Coordinator Erica L. Thomas-Brice 1201 Franklin, 15th Fl. 77002
832-927-3725 Clerk William Jones 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-3725 Clerk Lauren Godley 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-3725 Reporter Marcia Barnett 1201 Franklin, 15th Fl. 77002
832-927-3725 Process Server Joe Morin 1201 Franklin, 15th Fl. 77002
832-927-3725 Bailiff Derek Ruffino 1201 Franklin, 15th Fl. 77002
832-927-3750 Judge Hon. Herb Ritchie 1201 Franklin, 15th Fl. 77002
832-927-3750 Court Coordinator Anthony Davis 1201 Franklin, 15th Fl. 77002
832-927-3750 Clerk Michael Jones 1201 Franklin, 15th Fl. 77002
832-927-3750 Court Liaison Officer Keith Black 1201 Franklin, 15th Fl. 77002
832-927-3750 Reporter Jill Hamby 1201 Franklin, 15th Fl. 77002
832-927-3750 Bailiff J. J. Perry 1201 Franklin, 15th Fl. 77002
832-927-3750 Process Server Kevin McGehee 1201 Franklin, 15th Fl. 77002
832-927-3750 Assistant Court Clerk Kenny Perez 1201 Franklin, 15th Fl. 77002
832-927-3775 Judge Hon. Ramona Franklin 1201 Franklin, 15th Fl. 77002
832-927-3775 Court Coordinator Aileen Rodriguez-Walke 1201 Franklin, 15th Fl. 77002
832-927-3775 Clerk Wayne Grant 1201 Franklin, 15th Fl. 77002
832-927-3775 Clerk Felicia Ayala 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-3775 Reporter Julie Johnson 1201 Franklin, 15th Fl. 77002
832-927-3775 Court Liaison Officer Aserine Barnes 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-3775 Process Server Laurie Coke 1201 Franklin, 15th Fl. 77002
832-927-3650 Judge Hon. Maria T. Jackson 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-3650 Court Coordinator Cynthia Bates 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-3650 Clerk Elizabeth Rodriguez 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-3650 Clerk Akeria Jordan-Lister 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-3650 Court Liaison Officer Melinda Hanson 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-3650 Bailiff John Kelly 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-3650 Process Server Caroline Robinson 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-3675 Judge Hon. George Powell 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-3675 Court Coordinator Karhira Agnew 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-3675 Clerk Liz Molina 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-3675 Clerk Cheron Clark 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-3675 Assistant Clerk Alexis Kagler 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-3675 Reporter Amanda Fazio 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-3675 Court Liaison Officer Toni Alviar 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-3675 Bailiff Milton Johnson 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-3675 Process Server Kevin Goudeau 1201 Franklin, 14th Fl. 77002