Online Directory - Court Listings

Do a New Search: By Name, Department or Court 
District Family Courts
713-274-1245 Judge Hon.Tristan H. Longino 201 Caroline, 15th Fl. 77002
713-274-1245 Associate Judge Hon. James Cooper 201 Caroline, 15th Fl. 77002
713-274-1245 Court Coordinator Rosie Diaz 201 Caroline, 15th Fl. 77002
713-274-1245 Clerk Amy Freeman 201 Caroline, 15th Fl. 77002
713-274-1245 Assistant Clerk Sandy McCain 201 Caroline, 15th Fl. 77002
713-274-1245 Reporter Barbara Nagji 201 Caroline, 15th Fl. 77002
713-274-1245 Bailiff Troy Byers 201 Caroline, 15th Fl. 77002
713-274-1245 Bailiff Dwayne Small 201 Caroline, 15th Fl. 77002
713-274-4500 Judge Hon. Angela Graves-Harrington 201 Caroline, 16th Fl. 77002
713-274-4500 Associate Judge Hon. Yahaira Y. Quezada 201 Caroline, 16th Fl. 77002
713-274-4500 Court Coordinator Astrid Rivsas 201 Caroline, 16th Fl. 77002
713-274-4500 Lead Clerk Pat Montgomery 201 Caroline, 16th Fl. 77002
713-274-4500 Assistant Clerk Ramon Pickrom 201 Caroline, 16th Fl. 77002
713-274-4504 Reporter Delores Johnson 201 Caroline, 16th Fl. 77002
713-274-4517 Bailiff K.D. Williams 201 Caroline, 16th Fl. 77002
713-274-1247 Judge Hon. Janice Berg 201 Caroline, 15th Fl. 77002
713-274-1247 Associate Judge Hon. Conrad L. Moren 201 Caroline, 15th Fl. 77002
713-274-1247 Court Coordinator Victor Almendarez 201 Caroline, 15th Fl. 77002
713-274-1247 Clerk Raven Hubbard 201 Caroline, 15th Fl. 77002
713-274-1247 Assistant Clerk Ann Rodriguez 201 Caroline, 15th Fl. 77002
713-274-1247 Reporter Karen DeShetler 201 Caroline, 15th Fl. 77002
713-274-1247 Bailiff Mark Thierry 201 Caroline, 15th Fl. 77002
713-274-4560 Judge Hon. Sandra Peake 201 Caroline, 16th Fl. 77002
713-274-4560 Associate Judge Hon. Deborah Patterson 201 Caroline, 16th Fl. 77002
713-274-4564 Court Coordinator Pamela Hunt 201 Caroline, 16th Fl. 77002
713-274-4560 Clerk Kristel Rubio 201 Caroline, 16th Fl. 77002
713-274-4560 Assistant Clerk 201 Caroline, 16th Fl. 77002
713-274-4571 Reporter Angela McBride 201 Caroline, 16th Fl. 77002
713-274-4680 Judge Hon. Barbara J. Stadler 1200 Congress, 1st Fl. 77002
713-274-4681 Court Coordinator Elsa Ramirez 1200 Congress, 1st Fl. 77002
713-274-4680 Clerk Maria Barron 1200 Congress, 1st Fl. 77002
713-274-4680 Assistant Clerk Raul Serrano 1200 Congress, 1st Fl. 77002
713-274-4690 Bailiff Shannon Gibson 1200 Congress, 1st Fl. 77002
713-274-4691 Bailiff Marcos Moreno 1200 Congress, 1st Fl. 77002
713-274-4682 Reporter Jill Bartek 1200 Congress, 1st Fl. 77002
713-274-4600 Judge Hon. Gloria E. Lopez 201 Caroline, 8th Fl. 77002
713-274-4600 Associate Judge Hon. Ryan Salfiti 201 Caroline, 8th Fl. 77002
713-274-4600 Court Coordinator Jeanandrea Beard 201 Caroline, 8th Fl. 77002
713-274-4600 Clerk 201 Caroline, 8th Fl. 77002
713-274-4600 Assistant Clerk Racheal Handy 201 Caroline, 8th Fl. 77002
713-274-4600 Reporter Phyllis Gonzales 201 Caroline, 8th Fl. 77002
713-274-4600 Bailiff Joe M. Morin 201 Caroline, 8th Fl. 77002
713-274-4520 Judge Hon. Linda Maria Dunson 201 Caroline, 16th Fl. 77002
713-274-4520 Associate Judge Hon. Shailey Gupta-Brietzke 201 Caroline, 16th Fl. 77002
713-274-4520 Court Coordinator Molly Mai 201 Caroline, 16th Fl. 77002
713-274-4520 Clerk Sandra Gomez 201 Caroline, 16th Fl. 77002
713-274-4520 Assistant Clerk Patricia Montgomery 201 Caroline, 16th Fl. 77002
713-274-4528 Reporter Edhi Supulveda 201 Caroline, 16th Fl. 77002
713-274-4520 Bailiff Robenia Bayer-Barthe 201 Caroline, 16th Fl. 77002
713-274-4538 Bailiff Earnest Lee 201 Caroline, 16th Fl. 77002
713-274-1310 Judge Hon. Sonya L. Heath 201 Caroline, 15th Fl. 77002
713-274-1310 Associate Judge Hon. Charles L. Collins 201 Caroline, 15th Fl. 77002
713-274-1310 Court Coordinator Melinda Schmidt 201 Caroline, 15th Fl. 77002
713-274-1310 Clerk Nidia S. Alberto 201 Caroline, 15th Fl. 77002
713-274-1310 Assistant Clerk Chandria Hutchison 201 Caroline, 15th Fl. 77002
713-274-1310 Reporter Leticia Sales 201 Caroline, 15th Fl. 77002
713-274-1310 Bailiff Friedrich W. Harrison 201 Caroline, 15th Fl. 77002
713-274-4580 Judge Hon. Germaine J. Tanner 201 Caroline, 8th Fl. 77002
713-274-4580 Associate Judge Hon. Frank P. Pierce 201 Caroline, 8th Fl. 77002
713-274-4583 Court Coordinator Cindy Del Rio 201 Caroline, 8th Fl. 77002
713-274-4580 Clerk Stephanie Garcia 201 Caroline, 8th Fl. 77002
713-274-4580 Assistant Clerk Rochelle Howard 201 Caroline, 8th Fl. 77002
713-274-4580 Reporter Chelsea Allen 201 Caroline, 8th Fl. 77002
713-274-4580 Bailiff Eddie Harrold 201 Caroline, 8th Fl. 77002
713-274-4580 Bailiff Deputy Charles Smart 201 Caroline, 8th Fl. 77002
713-274-4540 Judge Hon. Clinton E. Wells 201 Caroline, 16th Fl. 77002
713-274-4540 Associate Judge Hon. Kimberly Baughman 201 Caroline, 16th Fl. 77002
713-274-4540 Court Coordinator Laura Hersch 201 Caroline, 16th Fl. 77002
713-274-4540 Clerk Dawn Hutchings 201 Caroline, 16th Fl. 77002
713-274-4540 Assistant Clerk Shawn Simien 201 Caroline, 16th Fl. 77002
713-274-4540 Reporter Karen Bauer 201 Caroline, 16th Fl. 77002
713-274-4540 Bailiff Rufus Yarborough 201 Caroline, 16th Fl. 77002
713-274-4620 Judge Hon. Julia Maldonado 201 Caroline, 15th Fl. 77002
713-274-4620 Associate Judge Hon. Jim Evans 201 Caroline, 15th Fl. 77002
713-274-4620 Court Coordinator Kristel Rubio 201 Caroline, 15th Fl. 77002
713-274-4620 Clerk Jose Leiva 201 Caroline, 15th Fl. 77002
713-274-4620 Assistant Clerk Lacosha Edmonson 201 Caroline, 15th Fl. 77002
713-274-4620 Reporter Benjamin Alva 201 Caroline, 15th Fl. 77002
713-274-4620 Bailiff Jonathan Lobos 201 Caroline, 15th Fl. 77002
2ND ADMINISTRATIVE JUDICIAL REGION IV-D COURT (Family Child Support)
Court No. 1
832-927-6885 IV-D Associate Judge Hon. Gregory R. Wettman 1115 Congress, 5th Fl. 77002
832-927-6885 Court Coordinator Ruth Halsey 1115 Congress, 5th Fl. 77002
832-927-6889 Clerk Roslyn Mayes 1115 Congress, 5th Fl. 77002
832-927-6885 Assistant Clerk Lakesha Manley 1115 Congress, 5th Fl. 77002
832-927-6888 Bailiff Tom Nowak 1115 Congress, 5th Fl. 77002
Court No. 2
832-927-6896 IV-D Associate Judge Hon. Frank P. Pierce 1115 Congress, 3rd Fl. 77002
832-927-6896 Court Coordinator Sandra McPherson 1115 Congress, 3rd Fl. 77002
832-927-6896 Clerk Christina Thurman 1115 Congress, 3rd Fl. 77002
832-927-6896 Assistant Clerk Magdalena Garcia 1115 Congress, 3rd Fl. 77002
832-927-6896 Bailiff Keith P. Brown 1115 Congress, 3rd Fl. 77002
Court No. 3
832-927-6905 IV-D Associate Judge Hon. Veronica Torrez 1115 Congress, 2nd Fl. 77002
832-927-6905 Court Coordinator Jeanandria Wilson 1115 Congress, 2nd Fl. 77002
832-927-6907 Clerk Alithia Mabry 1115 Congress, 2nd Fl. 77002
832-927-6909 Assistant Clerk Trae Janae' Lewis 1115 Congress, 2nd Fl. 77002
832-927-6910 Bailiff Alton Williams 1115 Congress, 2nd Fl. 77002
Court No. 4
832-927-6915 IV-D Associate Judge Hon. David Longoria 1115 Congress, 4th Fl. 77002
832-927-6915 Court Coordinator Maria Laureano 1115 Congress, 4th Fl. 77002
832-927-6915 Clerk Tye Branch 1115 Congress, 4th Fl. 77002
832-927-6915 Assistant Clerk Dora Gonzalez 1115 Congress, 4th Fl. 77002
832-927-6915 Bailiff Oscar Gonzalez 1115 Congress, 4th Fl. 77002